Dragon City
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Chinese RestaurantFlorence, KY

Dragon City – Florence, KY

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Dragon City yet. Call (859) 746-9999 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

4960 Houston Road
Florence, KY 41042

About Dragon City

Dragon City is a Chinese restaurant you'll find at 4960 Houston Road in Florence, Kentucky. It's part of our guide to 69 restaurants, cafes and bars in Florence.

You can visit for dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (859) 746-9999.

Quick facts

Address
4960 Houston Road, Florence, KY 41042
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Dragon City? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dragon City located?

Dragon City is located at 4960 Houston Road, Florence, KY 41042.

What is the phone number of Dragon City?

You can call Dragon City at (859) 746-9999.

Does Dragon City offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Dragon City. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Florence

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.